Calendário de Provas 2019

 

HORÁRIO DE PROVAS – ANO LETIVO 2019

1º bimestre

2º bimestre

3º bimestre

4º bimestre

26/02 – História

26/02 – Espanhol (tarde)

28/02 – Português

12/03 – Biologia

12/03 – Sociologia (tarde)

14/03 – Matemática

19/03 – Geografia

19/03 – Inglês (tarde)

21/03 – Química

26/03 – Literatura

26/03 – Filosofia (tarde)

28/03 – Física

30/03 – 2ª chamada (SÁB)

02/04 – História

02/04 – Espanhol (tarde)

04/04 – Português

04/04 - Arte

09/04 – Biologia

09/04 – Sociologia (tarde)

11/04 – Matemática

16/04 – Geografia

16/04 – Inglês (tarde)

18/04 – Química

23/04 – Literatura

23/04 – Filosofia (tarde)

25/04 – Física

27/04 – 2º chamada (SÁB)

 

 

Recuperação: 26/04 a 06/05

09/05 – História

14/05 – Português

14/05 – Espanhol (tarde)

16/05 – Matemática

21/05 – Biologia

21/05 – Sociologia (tarde)

23/05 – Química

28/05 – Geografia

28/05 – Inglês (tarde)

30/05 – Física

01/06 – 2ª chamada (SÁB)

04/06 – Literatura

04/06 – Filosofia (tarde)

06/06 – História

06/06 - Arte

06/06 - Arte

11/06 – Português

11/06 – Espanhol (tarde)

13/06 – Matemática

18/06 – Biologia

18/06 – Sociologia (tarde)

25/06 – Geografia

25/06 – Inglês (tarde)

27/06 – Química

02/07 – Literatura

02/07 – Filosofia (tarde)

04/07 – Física

06/07 – 2ª chamada (SÁB)

 

Recuperação: 05/07 a 13/07

06/08 – História

06/08 – Espanhol (tarde)

08/08 – Matemática

13/08 – Sociologia (tarde)

15/08 – Português

16/08 – Biologia

20/08 – Geografia

20/08 – Inglês (tarde)

22/08 – Química

27/08 – Literatura

27/08 – Filosofia (tarde)

29/08 – Física

31/08 – 2ª chamada (SÁB)

03/09 – História

03/09 – Espanhol (tarde)

05/09 – Matemática

10/09 – Português

10/09 – Sociologia (tarde)

12/09 – Química

17/09 – Geografia

17/09 – Inglês (tarde)

19/09 – Biologia

19/09 - Arte

24/09 – Literatura

24/09 – Filosofia (tarde)

26/09 – Física

28/09 – 2ª chamada (SÁB)

 

 

Recuperação:  28/09 a 05/10

08/10 – História

08/10 – Espanhol (tarde)

10/10 – Matemática

17/10 – Português

17/10 – Sociologia (tarde)

18/10 – Biologia

22/10 – Geografia

22/10 – Inglês (tarde)

24/10 – Química

29/10 – Literatura

29/10 – Filosofia (tarde)

31/10 – Física

01/11 – 2ª chamada (tarde)

05/11 – História

05/11 – Espanhol (tarde)

07/11 – Matemática

12/11 – Português

12/11 – Sociologia (tarde)

14/11 – Química

19/11 – Geografia

19/11 – Inglês (tarde)

21/11 – Biologia

21/11 - Arte

26/11 – Literatura

26/11 – Filosofia (tarde)

28/11 – Física

30/11 – 2ª chamada (SÁB)

 

 

Recuperação:  02/12 A 13/12

 

 

 

 

 

Cidade Portal